Die Schützenkönige der St.Sebastianus-Schützenbruderschaft Stolberg,

gegründet 1659
 

1660 Peter Kogel
1661 Cornelius Graff
1662
1663 Peter Kogel
1664 Tilmann Haas
1665 Cornelius Graef
1666 Heinrich Ferdinand ,Freiherr von Cortenbach
1667 Johann Haas,Tilmanns Sohn
1668-1679
1680 Christian Boden
1681 Johann Plom
1682 Matthias Schoenen
1683
1684 Albert Graff
1685 Peter Boden
1686 Nelles Scholl
1687 Nelles Schwarz
1688 Peter Graff
1689 Jacob Graff
1690 Albert Haas Sohn
1691 Jacob Graff
1692 Nelles Graff
1693 Johann Jansen
1694 Nelles Graff
1695 Jacob Graff
1696 Nelles Graff,Alberts Sohn
1697 Johann Ortmann
1698 Rötger Bayer
1699 Michel Hossel
1700 Wilhelm Haas
1701-1703
1704 Albert von Reth
1705 Jacob Bayer
1706 Johann Graff
1707 Anton Scholl
1708 Anton Scholl
1709 Anton Scholl
1710 Johann Graff
1711 Johann Graff
1712 Johann Graff
1713 Albert von Reth
1714 Benedict Graff
1715 Peter Graff
1716 -1717
1718 Johann Schoenen
1719 Frantz Scholl
1720 Frantz Scholl
1721 Frantz Scholl
1722 Cornelius Graff,Jacobs Sohn
1723 Wilhelm Schwartz
1724 Jacob Zander
1725 Wilhelm Willems
1726 Hans Wilhem Carles
1727 -1728
1729 Johann Gerhard Welter
1730 Johann Gerhard Welter
1731 Johann Gerhard Welter
1732 Johann Haas
1733 Albert Graff
1734 Albert Graff
1735 Ludwiig Lang
1736 Johann Wilhelm Carles
1737 Herr von Kesselstadt
1738 Tilmann Graff Sohn
1739 Nelles Graff
1740 Jacob Zander
1741 Derich Kappes
1742 Johann Pantz
1743
1744 Bartholomäus Wenn
1745
1746 Johann Jacob Graff vom Schnorrenfeld
1747 -1748
1749 Johann Schmitz
1750 Gilles Steinmesser
1751 Johann Huppertz
1752 Wilhelm Albert Flamm
1753 Johann Jacob Graff vom Schnorrenfeld
1754 Gilles Frantzen
1755 Joseph Graff,Jünger
1756
1757 Mathias Korr
1758 Johann Schmitz
1759 Gilles Frantzen
1760 Tilmann Graff
1761 Goswin Reuter
1762 Wilhem Rombach von Büsbach
1763 Peter Byram
1764 Evard Düren
1765 Theodor Ortmann
1766 Johann Wilhelm Schwartz
1767 Johann Wilhelm Jansen
1768 Werner Joussen
1769 Jacob Graff,Nelles' Sohn
1770 Josef Albert von Reth
1771 Bernhard Kogel
1772 Mathias Schmitz
1773 Johann von Reth
1774 Werner Jussen
1775 Daniel Düren
1776 Werner Jussen
1777
1778 Jacob Frantzen
1779 Albert Kogel
1780 Werner Jussen
1781 Gilles Müller
1782 Kornelius von Reth
1783 Jacob Graff,Nelles' Sohn
1784 Jacob Frantzen
1785 Johann von Reth
1786 Peter Haas
1787 Werner Jussen
1788 Werner Jussen
1789 Wlhelm Rickardts
1790 Johann Peter Graff,Tilmanns Sohn
1791 Johann Peter Jussen
1792
1793 Jacob Kuckartz
1794-1803
1804 Jacob Graff
1805 Albert von Reth
1806 Vahlefeld Jünger
1807
1808 Joseph Petri
1809-1813
1814 Leonhard Vahlefeld
1815 Johann Peter Haas
1816 Johann Peter Haas
1817 Albert Haas
1818 Bernhard Korsten
1819 Peter Mathias Esser
1820 Franz Joseph Graff
1821 Bernhard Rochus Korsten
1822 Mathias Wilhelm Büchel
1823 Johann Heinrich Brückmann
1824 Henricus Graff
1825 Carl Holtz
1826 Jakob Emonds
1827 Peters Krings
1828 Franz Korr
1829 Johann Peter Jansen
1830 Joseph Haas
1831 Bartholomäus Lüth
1832 Franz Joseph Schuh
1833 Quirin Wirtz
1834 Jakob Breuer
1835 Quirin Wirtz für seinen Sohn Theodor
1836 Quirin Wirtz für Jakob Brückmann
1837 Wilhelm Jansen
1838 Peter Joseph Beckers
1839 Jacob Breuer
1840 Theodor Wirtz für Wilhelm Heymann
1841 Hubert Breuer
1842 Joseph Haas
1843 Napoleon Haas
1844 Friedrich Vahlefeld
1845 Franz M.W. Haerzen
1846 Christian Müller
1847
1848 Friedrich Thilling
1849 Joseph Schmidt
1850 Franz Peters
1851 Gottfried Zeyen
1852 Franz Joseph Aretz
1853 Franz Martin Hertzer
1854
1855 Theodor Schoenen
1856 Wilhelm Heck
1857 Heinrich Maus
1858 Franz Hubert Bengel
1859 Donatus Wirtz
1860 Heinrich Paland
1861 Franz Hubert Bengel
1862 Albert Vonreth
1863 Friedrich Marx
1864 Egidius Peters
1865 Gottfried Lützeler
1866 Wilhelm Herpertz
1867 Conrad Büchel
1868 Wilhelm Herpertz
1869 W.Bins
1870 Johann Josef Gerhards
1871 Johann Wilhelm Plum
1872 W.Wings
1873 Christian Vieten
1874 Egidius Peters
1875 Anton Boos
1876 Anton Kickartz
1877 Peter Böll
1878 Johann Wasser
1879 Johann Braus
1880 Joseph Wewer
1881 Hubert Kres
1882 Wilhelm Kickartz
1883 Andreas Oeters
1884 Wilhelm Braun
1885 Franz Hasert
1886 Franz Hasert
1887 Lambert Schneider
1888 Johann Arnold
1889 Wilhelm Velden
1890 Wilhelm Gossen
1891 Wilhelm Grasses
1892 Anton Bücken
1893 Johann Wasser
1894 Hubert Böndgen
1895 Johann Piret
1896 Josef Franz Coir
1897 Henrich Ortmann
1898 Albert Schings
1899 Franz Jansen
1900 Josef Nießen
1901 Hubert Bonne
1902 Johann Herpertz
1903 Johann Deuster
1904 Paul Strang
1905 Hubert Bonnie
1906 Peter Nöllen
1907 Wilhelm Herpertz
1908 Emanuel Conrads
1909 Mathias Schlepütz
1910 Josef Haas
1911 Xaverius Körfer
1912 Egidius Klubertz
1913 Johann Kamps
1914 Theo Schmitz
1915-1919 (1.Weltkrieg)
1920 Hubert Büchel
1921 Josef Müller
1922 Peter Binsfeld
1923 Xaverius Körfer
1924 Josef Zitzen
1925 Paul Maßberg
1926 Jakob Leiser
1927 August Christoph Janus
1928 Jakob Büchel junior
1929 Jakob Leiser
1930 Martin Leiser
1931 Josef Hoesch
1932 Wilhelm Struben
1933 Hubert Radermacher
1934 Karl Zinner
1935 Gottfried Klein
1936 Josef Thür
1937 Johann Kröcker
1938 Carl Haas
1939 Mathias Olberts
1940 Mathias Olberts
1941 Johannes Keutmann
1942 Karl Haas
1943 Hubert Hark
1944 Wilhelm Struben
1945
1946 Gottfried Klein
1947 Gottfried Klein
1948 Carl Herpertz
1949 Peter Prickartz
1950 Emanuel Conrads
1951 Mathias Hardt
1952 Heinz Beretz
1953 Heinz Hilgers (Bezirkskönig)
1954 Jakob Thelen
1955 Jakob Thelen
1956 Hubert Connotte
1957 Hubert Hark
1958 Franz Claes (Bezirkskönig)
1959 Peter Wentzler
1960 Peter Schmitz
1961 Josef Meisen sen.
1962 Matthias Lamberty
1963 Franz Pollin
1964 Matthias Schmitz
1965 Ludwig Elkenhans
1966 Werner Kinkel
1967 Matthias Moritz
1968 Franz Claes (Bezirkskönig)
1969 Franz Karowskii
1970 Willi Jansen
1971 Werner Kinkel
1972 Johann Kirch
1973 Matthias Zinken
1974 Franz Pollin
1975 Josef Meisen jun.
1976 Heinz van der Brüggen
1977 Christian Nießen
1978 Franz Claes
1979 Heinz van der Brüggen
1980 Hans Janus
1981 Albert Jansen
1982 Karl-Heinz Rössler
1983 Christian Nießen
1984 Ludwig Derichs
1985 Hubert Baumann
1986 Hubert Baumann
1987 Franz-Josef Heinen
1988 Anita Nießen
1989 Christian Nießen
1990 Ludwig Derichs
1991 Ludwig Derichs (Bezirkskönig)
1992 Ludwig Derichs
1993 Anita Zomberg
1994 Stefan Doncks
1995 Hans-Michael Doncks
1996 Stefan Doncks
1997 Josef Doncks
1998 Erika Nießen
1999 Vera Jansen
2000 Hans-Peter Burggraf
2001 Carla Nießen
 

Hauptseite